::: Skive Bymesterskab :: 2013 :::

Mester rating 1 2 3 4 5
11/10 25/10 1/11 8/11 15/11 forv. point korr. plac.
1 Thomas Jepsen, Sydøstfyn 2092

6

1

2

1

3

1

4

1

5

0
2,75 4 7,50 1
2 Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive 2105

5

1

1

0

6

1

3

1

4

1
2,85 4 7,00 2
3 Claus Støvring, Skive 2092

4

1

5

½

1

0

2

0

6

1
2,75 2,50
4 Frode Meldgaard, Skive 1911

3

0

6

0

5

0

1

0

2

0
1,30 0
5 Claus Rossen, Viborg 2087

2

0

3

½

4

1

6

1

1

1
2,70
6 Poul Erik Nielsen, Sydøstfyn 2088

1

0

4

1

2

0

5

0

3

0
2,70 1

Basis 1 rating 1 2 3 4 5
11/10 25/10 1/11 8/11 15/11 forv. point plac.
1 Lars Schøning, Skive 1841

6

1

2

1

3

1

4

1

5

½
2,40 1
2 Bjarke Vangsgaard, Vejlby-Risskov 1784

5

½

1

0

6

0

3

0

4

0
1,90 ½
3 Lars Agger, Skive 1903

4

0

5

0

1

0

2

1

6

0
2,90 1
4 Jørn Hviid, Skive 1863

3

1

6

0

5

0

1

0

2

1
2,55 2
5 Claus Vangsgaard, Vejlby-Risskov 1861

2

½

3

1

4

1

6

1

1

½
2,55 4 2
6 Jakob Jakobsen, Holstebro 1871

1

0

4

1

2

1

5

0

3

1
2,60 3

Basis 2 rating 1 2 3 4 5
11/10 25/10 1/11 8/11 15/11 forv. point plac.
1 Ernst Lund Jensen, Kjellerup 1713

6

0

2

1

3

1

4

0

5

0
2,70 2
2 Freja Vangsgaard, Vejlby-Risskov 1704

5

0

1

0

6

½

3

1

4

0
2,60
3 Jørgen Pedersen, Skive 1648

4

0

5

0

1

0

2

0

6

0
2,15 0
4 Aksel Hansen, Holstebro 1644

3

1

6

0

5

0

1

1

2

1
2,15 3
5 Frank Petersen, Kjellerup 1739

2

1

3

1

4

1

6

0

1

1
2,90 4 2
6 Leif Hamborg, Herning 1691

1

1

4

1

2

½

5

1

3

1
2,50 1

Basis 3 rating 1 2 3 4 5
11/10 25/10 1/11 8/11 15/11 forv. point plac.
1 Søren Agerbæk, Skive 1605

6

½

2

½

3

1

4

½

5

0
2,80
2 Emil Diderichsen, Skive 1600

5

½

1

½

6

1

3

1

4

1
2,75 4 1
3 Morten Sørensen, Skive 1401

4

0

5

0

1

0

2

0

6

1
1,25 1
4 Poul H Nielsen, Skive 1497

3

1

6

½

5

½

1

½

2

0
1,95
5 Martin Ditlevsen, Herning 1642

2

½

3

1

4

½

6

0

1

1
3,10 3 2
6 Henrik Nyby, Skive 1640

1

½

4

½

2

0

5

1

3

0
3,10 2

Basis 4 rating 1 2 3 4 5
11/10 25/10 1/11 8/11 15/11 forv. point plac.
1 Thomas Thybo, Morsø 1366

6

1

2

0

3

1

4

1

5

0
2,50 3
2 Jens M Villumsen, Viborg 1380

5

0

1

1

6

0

3

0

4

1
2,60 2
3 Jens Knattrup, Skive 1340

4

½

5

1

1

0

2

1

6

1
2,30 1-2
4 Erik Hjorth, Enkeltmedlem 1356

3

½

6

0

5

0

1

0

2

0
2,45 ½
5 Erik Pilgaard, Aulum 1380

2

1

3

0

4

1

6

½

1

1
2,60 1-2
6 Birgit Dithlevsen, Herning 1363

1

0

4

1

2

1

5

½

3

0
2,50

Basis 5 rating 1 2 3 4 5
11/10 25/10 1/11 8/11 15/11 forv. point plac.
1 Erik Munk, Kjellerup 1087

6

½

2

½

3

0

4

1

5

½
1,85 2-4
2 Jens Porsborg, Skive 1291

5

0

1

½

6

0

3

1

4

1
3,50 2-4
3 Jan Thybo, Morsø 1152

4

1

5

0

1

1

2

0

6

0
2,40 2
4 Claus Dam, Skive 1079

3

0

6

0

5

1

1

0

2

0
1,80 1
5 Kay Larsen, Skive 1237

2

1

3

1

4

0

6

0

1

½
3,05 2-4
6 Hans Jacobsen, Viborg 1152

1

½

4

1

2

1

5

1

3

1
2,40 1

Basis 6 rating 1 2 3 4 5
11/10 25/10 1/11 8/11 15/11 forv. point plac.
1 Dennis Aagaard, Skive 1000

6

1

2

1

3

0

4

0

5

1
2,40 3 2
2 Martin Bisgaard, Skive 1000

5

1

1

0

6

½

3

½

4

0
2,40 2
3 Marius Sørensen, Skive 1000

4

0

5

0

1

1

2

½

6

0
2,40
4 Mathias Fløe, Viborg 1074

3

1

6

1

5

1

1

1

2

1
3,00 5 1
5 Birgitte Jacobsen, Skive 1000

2

0

3

1

4

0

6

0

1

0
2,40 1
6 Signe Sørensen, Skive 1023

1

0

4

0

2

½

5

1

3

1
2,55