::: Skive Bymesterskab :: 2012 :::

Mester rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point korr. plac.
1 Erling Møller Nielsen, Skive 2039

6

1

2

0

3

½

4

1

5

½
3,10 3 3
2 Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive 1890

5

½

1

1

6

1

3

½

4

1
1,95 4 1
3 Jørn Hviid Christensen, Skive 1973

4

1

5

0

1

½

2

½

6

½
2,60
4 Frode Meldgaard, Skive 1851

3

0

6

½

5

0

1

0

2

0
1,60 ½
5 Claus Støvring, Skive 2078

2

½

3

1

4

1

6

½

1

½
3,40 2
6 Claus Vangsgård, Vejlby-Risskov 1943

1

0

4

½

2

0

5

½

3

½
2,35

Basis 1 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point plac.
1 Lars Schøning, Skive 1807

6

½

2

1

3

1

4

1

5

0
2,80 1-2
2 Mirsad Subasic, Skive 1758

5

1

1

0

6

1

3

½

4

1
2,40 1-2
3 Lars Agger, Skive 1725

4

1

5

1

1

0

2

½

6

½
2,15 3 3
4 Aksel Hansen, Holstebro 1725

3

0

6

½

5

1

1

0

2

0
2,15
5 Jacob Jacobsen, Holstebro 1847

2

0

3

0

4

0

6

½

1

1
3,15
6 Egon Frandsen, Skive 1708

1

½

4

½

2

0

5

½

3

½
2,40 2

Basis 2 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point plac.
1 Leif Hamborg, Herning 1725

6

1

2

1

3

1

4

0

5

½
2,70 1-2
2 Bjarke Vangsgård, Vejlby-Risskov 1628

5

0

1

0

6

0

3

1

4

1
1,90 2
3 Martin W Ditlevsen, Herning 1705

4

0

5

1

1

0

2

0

6

1
2,50 2
4 Frank G Petersen, Kjellerup 1678

3

1

6

½

5

1

1

1

2

0
2,30 1-2
5 Ernst Lund Jensen, Kjellerup 1775

2

1

3

0

4

0

6

1

1

½
3,10 3
6 Jørgen Pedersen, Skive 1709

1

0

4

½

2

1

5

0

3

0
2,55

Basis 3 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point plac.
1 Søren Agerbæk, Skive 1620

6

0

2

½

3

0

4

½

5

½
3,00
2 Jens Knattrup, Skive 1503

5

0

1

½

6

0

3

0

4

0
2,00 ½
3 Freja Vangsgård, Vejlby-Risskov 1572

4

1

5

1

1

1

2

1

6

½
2,60 1
4 Byrial Jensen, Viborg 1545

3

0

6

½

5

0

1

½

2

1
2,40 2
5 Erik Hjort, Enkeltmedlem 1513

2

1

3

0

4

1

6

0

1

½
2,10 3
6 Allan Toftgaard Christensen, Hobro 1608

1

1

4

½

2

1

5

1

3

½
2,90 4 2

Basis 4 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point plac.
1 Birgit Ditlevsen, Herning 1416

6

1

2

1

3

0

4

1

5

½
3,10 1-2
2 Jens Porsborg, Skive 1170

5

0

1

0

6

½

3

½

4

½
1,30
3 Erik Pilgaard, Aulum 1557

4

0

5

1

1

1

2

½

6

½
4,05 3 3
4 Jens Martin Villumsen, Viborg 1283

3

1

6

1

5

0

1

0

2

½
2,10
5 Poul Henning Nielsen, Skive 1372

2

1

3

0

4

1

6

1

1

½
2,60 1-2
6 Erik Munk, Kjellerup 1224

1

0

4

0

2

½

5

0

3

½
1,65 1

Basis 5 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point plac.
1 Jan Tastesen, Kjelleup 1084

6

1

2

1

3

1

4

1

5

0
2,85 4 2
2 Claus Dam, Skive 1000

5

0

1

0

6

1

3

½

4

0
2,45
3 Villy Christensen, Vestsalling 1000

4

0

5

0

1

0

2

½

6

1
2,20
4 Mathias Fløe, Viborg 1029

3

1

6

1

5

0

1

0

2

1
2,45 3 3
5 Kay Larsen, Skive 1116

2

1

3

1

4

1

6

1

1

1
3,15 5 1
6 Jacob Graves, Viborg 1000

1

0

4

0

2

0

5

0

3

0
2,20 0