::: Skive Bymesterskab :: 2007 :::

Mester 1 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point korr. plac.
1 Poul Erik Nielsen, Holstebro 2054

6

½

2

1

3

½

4

0

5

1
2,75 3 2/3
2 Erling Høiberg, Holstebro 2035

5

1

1

0

6

1

3

1

4

1
2,55 4 1
3 Michael Glibstrup, Skive 1995

4

0

5

1

1

½

2

0

6

1
2,25
4 Claus Støvring, Skive 2041

3

1

6

1

5

0

1

1

2

0
2,60 3 2/3
5 Benny Grønhøj, Aars 2019

2

0

3

0

4

1

6

0

1

0
2,45 1
6 Jakob Glibstrup 2020

1

½

4

0

2

0

5

1

3

0
2,45

Mester 2 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 point plac.
1 Mirsad Subasic, Skive 1815

6

0

2

0

3

0

4

1

5

½
2,20
2 Jacob Jacobsen, Holstebro 1877

5

1

1

1

6

0

3

1

4

1
2,70 4 1/2
3 Leif Hamborg, Herning 1771

4

½

5

0

1

1

2

0

6

0
1,85
4 Lars Agger, Skive 1862

3

½

6

1

5

0

1

0

2

0
2,55
5 Lars Schøning, Skive 1835

2

0

3

1

4

1

6

0

1

½
2,30
6 Per Nielsen, Skive 1965

1

1

4

0

2

1

5

1

3

1
3,40 4 1/2

Basis 1 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point plac.
1 Erik Ruskjær, Kjellerup 1717

6

½

2

1

3

½

4

½

5

1
2,85 1
2 Flemming Kamstrup, Struer 1536

5

½

1

0

6

0

3

1

4

½
1,45 2
3 Jørm Hviid, Skive 1744

4

1

5

1

1

½

2

0

6

1
3,05 1
4 Egon Frandsen, Skive 1706

3

0

6

0

5

0

1

½

2

½
2,75 1
5 Tobias Juul Madsen, Struer 1568

2

½

3

0

4

1

6

0

1

0
1,65
6 Aksel Hansen, Holstebro 1759

1

½

4

1

2

1

5

1

3

0
3,20 1

Basis 2 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 forv. point plac.
1 Jens Knattrup, Skive 1438

6

1

2

½

3

0

4

0

5

1
2,60
2 Jan G Sørensen, Herning 1439

5

1

1

½

6

1

3

0

4

1
2,60 2
3 Rasmus Kvist, Struer 1363

4

1

5

1

1

1

2

1

6

1
2,00 5 1
4 Erik Pilgaard, Struer 1455

3

0

6

1

5

½

1

1

2

0
2,75
5 Jens J Jensen, Skive 1397

2

0

3

0

4

½

6

1

1

0
2,25
6 Johannes Vestergaard, Morsø 1446

1

0

4

0

2

0

5

0

3

0
2,70 0

Basis 3 rating 1 2 3 4 5
12/10 26/10 2/11 9/11 16/11 point plac.
1 Niels Madsen, Struer 1010

2

0

4

1

5

1

3

0

7

1
3
2 Erik Hammershøj, Skive 1267

1

1

3

0

6

1

8

0

4

1
3
3 Poul H Nielsen, Skive 1338

4

1

2

1

8

1

1

1

6

1
5 1
4 Peter Johansen, Skive 1153

3

0

1

0

7

0

5

1

2

0
1
5 Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive 1167

6

0

7

1

1

0

4

0

8

0
1
6 Erik Munk, Kjellerup 1160

5

1

8

0

2

0

7

1

3

0
2
7 Torben Thøgersen, Skive 1005

8

0

5

0

4

1

6

0

1

0
1
8 Birgit Ditlevsen, Herning 1302

7

1

6

1

3

0

2

1

5

1
4 2