::: Skive Bymesterskab :: Efterår 2005 :::

MESTER rating 1 2 3 4 5
14/10 28/10 4/11 11/11 18/11 forv. point korr. plac.
1 Poul Erik Nielsen, Holstebro 2133

6

0

2

1

3

1

4

½

5

½
3,60 3
2 Erling Høiberg, Holstebro 2099

5

1

1

0

6

½

3

1

4

1
3,35 6,75 2
3 Lars Schøning, Skive 1838

4

½

5

1

1

0

2

0

6

½
1,35 2
4 Per Nielsen, Skive 1995

3

½

6

0

5

1

1

½

2

0
2,55 2
5 Michael Glibstrup, Skive 1887

2

0

3

0

4

0

6

½

1

½
1,70 1
6 Claus Støvring, Skive 1972

1

1

4

1

2

½

5

½

3

½
2,40 8,25 1

Basis 1 rating 1 2 3 4 5
14/10 28/10 4/11 11/11 18/11 forv. point plac.
1 Thor Hammershøj, Skive 1708

6

½

2

1

3

½

4

½

5

1
1,95 1/2
2 Lars B Agger, Skive 1757

5

0

1

0

6

½

3

1

4

½
2,40 2
3 Ivan Johnsen, Skive 1790

4

0

5

1

1

½

2

0

6

0
2,60
4 Jacob Jacobsen, Holstebro 1820

3

1

6

0

5

½

1

½

2

½
2,85
5 Aksel Hansen, Holstebro 1773

2

1

3

0

4

½

6

½

1

0
2,50 2
6 Mirsad Subasic, Skive 1795

1

½

4

1

2

½

5

½

3

1
2,70 1/2

Basis 2 rating 1 2 3 4 5
14/10 28/10 4/11 11/11 18/11 forv. point plac.
1 Günther Karlsen, Skive 1620

6

½

2

0

3

0

4

1

5

½
2,30 2
2 Leif Hamborg, Herning 1672

5

1

1

1

6

0

3

0

4

1
2,80 3
3 Erik Ruskjær, Kjellerup 1693

4

½

5

½

1

1

2

1

6

½
3,00 1/2
4 Frank Gerling Pedersen, Kjellerup 1646

3

½

6

0

5

0

1

0

2

0
2,55 ½
5 Egon Frandsen, Skive 1658

2

0

3

½

4

1

6

½

1

½
2,70
6 Jørn Hviid Christensen, Skive 1536

1

½

4

1

2

1

5

½

3

½
1,65 1/2

Basis 3 rating 1 2 3 4 5
14/10 28/10 4/11 11/11 18/11 forv. point plac.
1 Bjarke Høj Olesen, Skive 1528

6

1

2

1

3

½

4

1

5

1
3,15 1
2 Erik Hammershøj, Skive 1429

5

0

1

0

6

0

3

0

4

0
2,35 0
3 Peder Villadsen, Skive 1490

4

0

5

1

1

½

2

1

6

1
2,85 2
4 Erik Pilgaard, Struer 1403

3

1

6

0

5

1

1

0

2

1
2,15 3
5 Jakob Glibstrup, Skive 1496

2

1

3

0

4

0

6

1

1

0
2,90 2
6 Jens Knattrup, Skive 1326

1

0

4

1

2

1

5

0

3

0
1,55 2

Basis 4 monrad rating 1 2 3 4 5
14/10 28/10 4/11 11/11 18/11 point plac.
1 Alex Andrusevich 1000

2

0

8

0

6

0

4

0

7

0
0
2 Poul H Nielsen, Skive 1307

1

1

3

0

7

1

5

0

8

1
3
3 Anders R Andreasen, Viborg 1161

4

1

2

1

5

½

7

1

6

1
1
4 Birgit Ditlevsen, Herning 1285

3

0

6

1

8

1

1

1

5

1
4 2
5 Jens J Jensen, Skive 1197

6

1

7

½

3

½

2

1

4

0
3
6 Jonas Nielsen, Viborg 1104

5

0

4

0

1

1

8

1

3

0
2
7 Mads Solvang, Kjellerup 1190

8

1

5

½

2

0

3

0

1

1
8 Peter Johansen, Skive 1029

7

0

1

1

4

0

6

0

2

0
1